Club Circuit - Melbourne
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mulgrave (1) | 44 | MCC (1) | 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
2 | MCC (1) | 40 | Mulgrave (1) | 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
3 | GPHC (1) | 33 | Kooyong (1) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
4 | Kooyong (1) | 27 | GPHC (1) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Westerfolds (1) | 50 | Mulgrave (3) | 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 6 |
2 | Mulgrave (2) | 45 | RSY (1) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
3 | GPHC (2) | 41 | TSMC (1) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 4 |
4 | TSMC (1) | 36 | GPHC (2) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 2 |
5 | Mulgrave (3) | 36 | Westerfolds (1) | 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 0 |
6 | MCC (2) | 31 | Lilydale (1) | 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 2 |
7 | RSY (1) | 28 | Mulgrave (2) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
8 | Lilydale (1) | 21 | MCC (2) | 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 4 |
B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | RACV (1) | 53 | MCC (3) | 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 4 |
2 | Mulgrave (4) | 48 | GPHC (3) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
3 | MCC (3) | 38 | RACV (1) | 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 2 |
4 | Westerfolds (2) | 33 | MCC (5) | 30 April 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 5 |
5 | MCC (4) | 31 | Kooyong (2) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 6 |
6 | GPHC (3) | 30 | Mulgrave (4) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
7 | Kooyong (2) | 28 | MCC (4) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 0 |
8 | MCC (5) | 27 | Westerfolds (2) | 30 April 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 1 |
B2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | RACV (3) | 61 | TSMC (4) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 6 |
2 | RACV (2) | 50 | TSMC (3) | 30 April 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 5 |
3 | GPHC (4) | 50 | MCC (6) | 30 April 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 4 |
4 | MCC (6) | 49 | GPHC (4) | 30 April 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 2 |
5 | TSMC (4) | 27 | RACV (3) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 0 |
6 | Westerfolds (3) | 24 | TSMC (2) | 30 April 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 5 |
7 | TSMC (2) | 15 | Westerfolds (3) | 30 April 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 1 |
8 | TSMC (3) | 12 | RACV (2) | 30 April 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 1 |
C1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | RSY (2) | 40 | RACV (4) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
2 | Kooyong (3) | 35 | Mulgrave (6) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
3 | Mulgrave (6) | 34 | Kooyong (3) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
4 | Mulgrave (5) | 22 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
5 | RACV (4) | 13 | RSY (2) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
C2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | GPHC (5) | 32 | RACV (5) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 1 |
2 | MCC (7) | 31 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
3 | Kooyong (4) | 31 | Sandringham (1) | 30 April 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 4 |
4 | Sandringham (1) | 27 | Kooyong (4) | 30 April 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 2 |
5 | RACV (5) | 23 | GPHC (5) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 5 |
D1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mulgrave (7) | 43 | 1 May 6:30pm | BYE | |
2 | RACV (6) | 39 | RACV (7) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
3 | Mulgrave (8) | 31 | GPHC (6) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 0 |
4 | RACV (7) | 28 | RACV (6) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
5 | Westerfolds (4) | 27 | MCC (8) | 1 May 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 1 |
6 | GPHC (6) | 27 | Mulgrave (8) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 6 |
7 | MCC (8) | 21 | Westerfolds (4) | 1 May 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 5 |
D2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kooyong (5) | 47 | GPHC (7) | 1 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 2 |
2 | GPHC (7) | 46 | Kooyong (5) | 1 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 4 |
3 | MCC (9) | 37 | Veneto (1) | 1 May 6:30pm Veneto Club | 1 |
4 | Mulgrave (10) | 37 | Sandringham (2) | 1 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 1 |
5 | Veneto (1) | 36 | MCC (9) | 1 May 6:30pm Veneto Club | 5 |
6 | Mulgrave (9) | 35 | GPHC (8) | 1 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
7 | Sandringham (2) | 31 | Mulgrave (10) | 1 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 5 |
8 | GPHC (8) | 19 | Mulgrave (9) | 1 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
E Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kooyong (7) | 50 | Veneto (2) | 2 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
2 | Veneto (2) | 46 | Kooyong (7) | 2 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
3 | Sandringham (3) | 43 | GPHC (9) | 2 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club | Pending |
4 | Kooyong (6) | 39 | RACV (8) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
5 | RACV (8) | 36 | Kooyong (6) | 30 April 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
6 | Mulgrave (11) | 34 | Sandringham (4) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
7 | Sandringham (4) | 21 | Mulgrave (11) | 30 April 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
8 | GPHC (9) | 13 | Sandringham (3) | 2 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club | Pending |
F1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (10) | 48 | MCC (12) | 30 April 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Kooyong (9) | 45 | Kooyong (8) | 1 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 4 |
3 | Mulgrave (12) | 45 | RACV (9) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
4 | Mulgrave (13) | 44 | MCC (11) | 1 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 1 |
5 | MCC (11) | 37 | Mulgrave (13) | 1 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Kooyong (8) | 30 | Kooyong (9) | 1 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 2 |
7 | RACV (9) | 24 | Mulgrave (12) | 1 May 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
8 | MCC (12) | 15 | MCC (10) | 30 April 6:30pm MCC Squash Club | 0 |
F2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (13) | 46 | Veneto (3) | 1 May 6:30pm Veneto Club | 4 |
2 | GPHC (11) | 43 | Kooyong (10) | 1 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 5 |
3 | Veneto (3) | 34 | MCC (13) | 1 May 6:30pm Veneto Club | 2 |
4 | TSMC (5) | 33 | GPHC (10) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 5 |
5 | Kooyong (10) | 30 | GPHC (11) | 1 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 1 |
6 | GPHC (10) | 30 | TSMC (5) | 30 April 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 1 |