ACT Junior Pennant
ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 2
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Potter | 9 | Lewis Matthews | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Lucy Keogh | 9 | Gizele Josifoski | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | 3 |
3 | Noah Webb | 7 | Daniel Webb | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Lewis Matthews | 5 | Jamie Potter | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Gizele Josifoski | 3 | Lucy Keogh | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | 0 |
6 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 3 | Josh Linmore | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Daniel Webb | 1 | Noah Webb | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
8 | Josh Linmore | 0 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
9 | Callum Bodenschatz | 0 | 6:00pm | BYE |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | June Steele | 9 | George Pearce | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
2 | George Pearce | 6 | June Steele | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Sammy Quinell | 6 | Aariz Faisal | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Aariz Faisal | 6 | Sammy Quinell | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Hugo Michell | 4 | Danieyal Dosani | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Danieyal Dosani | 3 | Hugo Michell | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Louis Waller | 0 | Huck Steele | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
8 | Huck Steele | 0 | Louis Waller | 6:00pm Dickson Squash Club | Pending |
9 | Saad Salman | 0 | 6:00pm | BYE |
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Past Events
- ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 4
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 3
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 2
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 1 2022
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 3 2021
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 3 Round Robin
- 2021 Autumn Junior Pennant Division 2
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 1
- 2020 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2020 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2019 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2019 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2018 Junior Spring Pennant
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!
Sanctioned League
League Organizer(s)
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Australian Capital Territory, AU
CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU
YASS, New South Wales, AU
Manly, Queensland, AU
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Rankings