MD
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Karlien Kriel | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Wesley ACHMAD | ZA | Old Mutual Sports Club | No partner | No | - |
- | alan claasen | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Fahmi ARIEFDIEN | Old Mutual Sports Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | molaoa nancy | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Loretta Abrahams | Old Mutual Sports Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | temosho muroa | No partner | Yes | kabelo motebejane | ||
- | Marlize Swiegers | Park Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | wayne till | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Wilmi DELPORT | Park Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | elmine meyer | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Andre SWIEGERS | ZA | Park Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | marlese louw | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Johan SWIEGERS | ZA | Park Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Marita Faul | Bailliepark | No partner | No | - | |
- | jacob de klerk | No partner | No | - | ||
- | leanne boyd | No partner | No | - | ||
- | ernest de villiers | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Carl von Brandis | ZA | No partner | No | - | |
- | GIELIE BENADE | ZA | No partner | No | - | |
- | LAETITIA VAN DER WALT | ZA | Middelburg Country Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Jennifer Milne | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Marina Steyn | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Ruben Kruger | No partner | No | - | ||
- | dorothy cloete | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Sally ESTCOURT | Camps Bay Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Samuel TOWNES | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Ester de Kock | ZA | Sannieshof Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Gary Comins | ZA | Mitchell Park Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Gideon JORDAAN | Klerksdorp Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Madrie Le roux | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Refiloe MOLAOA | ZA | Pukke Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Duther THERON | Oakdale High | No partner | No | - | |
- | Ryan LITTLE | ZA | Selborne College | No partner | No | - |
- | Nandi De Villiers | ZA | Cradock Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Robert de Klerk | Cradock Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Hayley JEFFERY | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Carin Janse van Rensburg | Cradock Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Natasha SMIT | George Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT | ZA | George Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Charl OPPERMAN | ZA | George Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Lienke de Kock | ZA | Oud Studente Tennis | No partner | No | - |
- | Arne NEL | ZA | Oud Studente Tennis | No partner | No | - |
- | Kim PETERS | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Bradwin WILLIAMS | Marks Park Sports Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Patrick WYSOCZARSKI | ZA | Killarney Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Henco DOMAN | ZA | Parkrand Tennis Complex | No partner | No | - |
- | Debbie VAN ASWEGEN | ZA | Parkrand Tennis Complex | No partner | No | - |
- | Ilse Greyling | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Roberto Vaglietti | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Lisa Van der Riet | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Reynard Steenkamp | Irene Country Club Tennis | No partner | No | - | |
- | Karen Blaunfeldt | Brighton Tennis Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Natalie GRANDIN | Northlands Primary School | No partner | No | - | |
- | Rachelle DENNETT | No partner | No | - | ||
- | Elreze Vorster | Limpopo Juniors Club | No partner | No | - | |
- | Sarel Van Rooyen | ZA | Polokwane Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Kabelo Motebejane | Polokwane Tennis Club | No partner | Yes | temosho muroa | |
- | Charl BASSON | ZA | Hoer Tegniese Skool Middelburg | No partner | No | - |
- | Lydia WILSENACH | ZA | Hoerskool Generaal Hertzog | No partner | No | - |
- | Wynand VILJOEN | ZA | Middelburg Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
- | Frits Swart | ZA | Middelburg Tennis Club | No partner | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | ||||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | kabelo motebejane | No partner | No | - |
X1 | Camps Bay (WP) | Elarduspark (GN) | 6-0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD |
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-4 |
MD |
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
|
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-3, 6-4 |
XD |
jacob de klerk
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Roberto Vaglietti
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-4 |
X2 | Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) | Camps Bay (WP) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
|
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
4-6, 2-6 |
XD |
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
jacob de klerk
leanne boyd
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
X3 | Camps Bay (WP) | George Tennis Club (Eden) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
|
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-4, 6-2 |
XD |
jacob de klerk
leanne boyd
|
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
7-5, 6-3 |
X4 | Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) | Elarduspark (GN) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
4-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
|
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 2-6 |
XD |
temosho muroa
molaoa nancy
|
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
2-6, 2-6 |
X5 | Elarduspark (GN) | George Tennis Club (Eden) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-3, 6-2 |
MD |
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
|
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
7-6, 7-5 |
XD |
Frits Swart
Ilse Greyling
|
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
2-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
X6 | George Tennis Club (Eden) | Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-3 |
MD |
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
|
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
XD |
Charl OPPERMAN
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-4 |
X7 | Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) | Kosvies (FS) | 4-2 | ||
WD |
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Lienke de Kock
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-3, 4-6, 6-4 |
MD |
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
|
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
2-6, 2-6 |
XD |
Carl von Brandis
Karen Blaunfeldt
|
Arne NEL
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
X8 | Polokwane Aces (LIM) | Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) | 2-4 | ||
WD |
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
|
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
3-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
|
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-4, 6-4 |
XD |
Refiloe MOLAOA
marlese louw
|
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
5-7, 3-6 |
X9 | Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) | Old Mutual (WP) | 4-2 | ||
WD |
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
|
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
|
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 4-6 |
XD |
Gary Comins
Karen Blaunfeldt
|
Wesley ACHMAD
dorothy cloete
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-3, 6-4 |
X10 | Polokwane Aces (LIM) | Kosvies (FS) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
|
Lienke de Kock
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
4-6, 3-6 |
MD |
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
|
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 3-6 |
XD |
Sarel Van Rooyen
Elreze Vorster
|
Arne NEL
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 3-6 |
X11 | Kosvies (FS) | Old Mutual (WP) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Lienke de Kock
Ester de Kock
|
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-3, 7-5 |
MD |
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
|
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-4, 6-4 |
XD |
Arne NEL
Ester de Kock
|
Wesley ACHMAD
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-2, 6-3 |
X12 | Old Mutual (WP) | Polokwane Aces (LIM) | 2-4 | ||
WD |
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
|
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
2-6, 4-6 |
MD |
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
|
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-7(5), 2-6 |
XD |
Wesley ACHMAD
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sarel Van Rooyen
marlese louw
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
7-6, 6-4 |
X13 | Markspark (GC) | Old Boys (BC) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
|
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
|
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
7-5, 7-6 |
XD |
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Hayley JEFFERY
|
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-4 |
X14 | Middelburg Country Club (MP) | Markspark (GC) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
|
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
3-6, 2-6 |
XD |
Charl BASSON
Lydia WILSENACH
|
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Kim PETERS
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
4-6, 2-6 |
X15 | Markspark (GC) | Park Tennis Club (NC) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
|
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
|
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-4, 6-3 |
XD |
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Kim PETERS
|
Johan SWIEGERS
Wilmi DELPORT
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-3, 6-4 |
X16 | Middelburg Country Club (MP) | Old Boys (BC) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
4-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
|
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 5-7 |
XD |
Charl BASSON
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Samuel TOWNES
Karlien Kriel
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
4-6, 4-6 |
X17 | Old Boys (BC) | Park Tennis Club (NC) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
|
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
7-5, 6-4 |
MD |
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
|
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
7-6, 6-2 |
XD |
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
|
Andre SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
X18 | Park Tennis Club (NC) | Middelburg Country Club (MP) | 4-2 | ||
WD |
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
|
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
7-6, 7-5 |
MD |
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
|
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
XD |
Johan SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
|
Wynand VILJOEN
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
4-6, 6-7 |
X19 | Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) | Parkrand (GE) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
elmine meyer
Madrie Le roux
|
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-4, 7-5 |
MD |
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
|
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
7-6(3), 7-6(1) |
XD |
Duther THERON
elmine meyer
|
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-3, 3-6, 6-3 |
X20 | Cradock Club (NM) | Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) | 2-4 | ||
WD |
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
elmine meyer
Madrie Le roux
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
2-6, 3-6 |
MD |
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
|
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-3, 7-5 |
XD |
ernest de villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Duther THERON
Madrie Le roux
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
3-6, 7-6, 4-6 |
X21 | Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) | Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
elmine meyer
Madrie Le roux
|
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
7-6(3), 7-5 |
MD |
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
|
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
6-3, 6-4 |
XD |
Duther THERON
elmine meyer
|
Gideon JORDAAN
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
7-5, 6-2 |
X22 | Cradock Club (NM) | Parkrand (GE) | 2-4 | ||
WD |
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
4-6, 4-6 |
MD |
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
|
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
7-6, 6-3 |
XD |
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
|
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-23 9:00am |
3-6, 6-7 |
X23 | Parkrand (GE) | Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-3, 6-3 |
MD |
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-4, 7-5 |
XD |
Henco DOMAN
Marina Steyn
|
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-23 12:00pm |
6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
X24 | Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) | Cradock Club (NM) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-3, 4-6, 6-4 |
MD |
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
|
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
7-6, 3-6, 6-4 |
XD |
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
|
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-24 9:00am |
6-7, 6-2, 7-6 |
A1 | Camps Bay (WP) | Markspark (GC) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 9:45am |
2-6, 4-6 |
MD |
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
|
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 1:15pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
XD |
alan claasen
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Kim PETERS
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 11:15am |
5-7, 4-6 |
A2 | Kosvies (FS) | Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Lienke de Kock
Ester de Kock
|
elmine meyer
Madrie Le roux
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 11:00am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
|
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 9:30am |
6-4, 6-4 |
XD |
Arne NEL
Ester de Kock
|
Duther THERON
Madrie Le roux
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 8:00am |
6-7, 6-4, 6-3 |
A3 | Markspark (GC) | Kosvies (FS) | |||
WD |
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
|
Lienke de Kock
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
|
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Kim PETERS
|
Arne NEL
Ester de Kock
|
Sun - Court 1 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
B1 | Camps Bay (WP) | Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) | |||
WD |
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
|
elmine meyer
Madrie Le roux
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
|
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
jacob de klerk
Sally ESTCOURT
|
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
elmine meyer
|
Sun - Court 7 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
C1 | Elarduspark (GN) | Old Boys (BC) | 6-0 | ||
WD |
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 11:30am |
6-2, 6-2 |
MD |
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
|
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:45am |
7-5, 7-6 |
XD |
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 1:00pm |
7-6, 6-4 |
C2 | Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) | Parkrand (GE) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 11:30am |
2-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
|
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:15am |
3-6, 4-6 |
XD |
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:45am |
6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
C3 | Elarduspark (GN) | Parkrand (GE) | |||
WD |
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
|
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
|
Henco DOMAN
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
|
Sun - Court 8 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
D1 | Old Boys (BC) | Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) | |||
WD |
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
|
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
|
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
Samuel TOWNES
Jennifer Milne
|
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
|
Sun - Court 5 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
E1 | George Tennis Club (Eden) | Park Tennis Club (NC) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:30am |
2-6, 2-6 |
MD |
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
|
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
|
- | N/A | Walkover |
XD |
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
|
Johan SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 12:15am |
4-6, 4-6 |
E2 | Polokwane Aces (LIM) | Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
|
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 12:45am |
6-0, 0-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
|
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 7:45am |
2-6, 3-6 |
XD |
Refiloe MOLAOA
Elreze Vorster
|
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 2:15pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
E3 | Park Tennis Club (NC) | Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) | |||
WD |
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
|
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
|
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
Andre SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
|
Gideon JORDAAN
Marita Faul
|
Sun - Court 6 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
F1 | George Tennis Club (Eden) | Polokwane Aces (LIM) | |||
WD |
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
|
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
wayne till
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Refiloe MOLAOA
Elreze Vorster
|
Sun - Court 2 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
G1 | Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) | Middelburg Country Club (MP) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 9:45am |
3-6, 3-6 |
MD |
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
|
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 9:15am |
2-6, 2-6 |
XD |
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
Kabelo Motebejane
|
Wynand VILJOEN
Lydia WILSENACH
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:15am |
2-6, 2-6 |
G2 | Old Mutual (WP) | Cradock Club (NM) | 0-6 | ||
WD |
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
|
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 12:45pm |
2-6, 2-6 |
MD |
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
|
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 12:45pm |
6-7, 3-6 |
XD |
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
dorothy cloete
|
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
|
Sun - | 2019-02-24 10:30am |
2-6, 3-6 |
G3 | Middelburg Country Club (MP) | Cradock Club (NM) | |||
WD |
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
|
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
Wynand VILJOEN
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
|
Robert de Klerk
Carin Janse van Rensburg
|
Sun - Court 3 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
H1 | Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) | Old Mutual (WP) | |||
WD |
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
|
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
MD |
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
|
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-25 8:00am | |
XD |
temosho muroa
molaoa nancy
|
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Loretta Abrahams
|
Sun - Court 4 | 2019-02-25 8:00am |