Junior Division 1 and Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Max Brownhall | AU | Jandowae Squash Centre | No | - |
[9] | Zavier Nelson | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Noah Farmilo | Jandowae Squash Centre | No | - | |
[5] | Mitch Rennick | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Emma Cusack | AU | Jandowae Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Angus McLaren | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[11] | Millie McLaren | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Lucy Cusack | AU | Jandowae Squash Centre | No | - |
[10] | Alivia Hallman | AU | Warwick Rose Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Rory McUtchen | Jandowae Squash Centre | No | - | |
[2] | Lachlan Rennick | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | A2 | Jando - Court 1 |
Zavier Nelson [9]
(Did not play)
|
Noah Farmilo [8]
|
Walkover |
2023-05-21 8:25am | A6 | Jando - Court 2 |
Millie McLaren [11]
|
Lucy Cusack [7]
|
10-15, 11-15 |
2023-05-21 8:50am | A7 | Jando - Court 1 |
Alivia Hallman [10]
|
Rory McUtchen [6]
|
6-15, 9-15 |
2023-05-21 9:40am | A9 | Jando - Court 1 |
Max Brownhall [1]
|
Noah Farmilo [8]
|
15-10, 15-8 |
2023-05-21 9:40am | A10 | Jando - Court 2 |
Mitch Rennick [5]
|
Emma Cusack [4]
|
15-9, 15-8 |
2023-05-21 10:05am | A11 | Jando - Court 2 |
Angus McLaren [3]
|
Lucy Cusack [7]
|
15-5, 15-4 |
2023-05-21 10:30am | A12 | Jando - Court 1 |
Rory McUtchen [6]
|
Lachlan Rennick [2]
|
5-15, 11-15 |
2023-05-21 12:10pm | A13 | Jando - Court 1 |
Max Brownhall [1]
|
Mitch Rennick [5]
|
17-15, 15-5 |
2023-05-21 12:10pm | A14 | Jando - Court 2 |
Angus McLaren [3]
|
Lachlan Rennick [2]
|
18-16, 9-15, 15-17 |
2023-05-21 2:15pm | A15 | Jando - Court 2 |
Max Brownhall [1]
|
Lachlan Rennick [2]
|
15-3, 15-4 |
2023-05-21 1:50pm | B1 | Jando - Court 2 |
Mitch Rennick [5]
|
Angus McLaren [3]
|
16-14, 11-15, 9-15 |
2023-05-21 11:45am | C1 | Jando - Court 1 |
Noah Farmilo [8]
|
Emma Cusack [4]
|
8-15, 15-9, 10-15 |
2023-05-21 11:45am | C2 | Jando - Court 2 |
Lucy Cusack [7]
|
Rory McUtchen [6]
|
6-15, 6-15 |
2023-05-21 1:25pm | C3 | Jando - Court 2 |
Emma Cusack [4]
|
Rory McUtchen [6]
|
10-15, 15-9, 8-15 |
2023-05-21 12:35pm | D1 | Jando - Court 1 |
Noah Farmilo [8]
|
Lucy Cusack [7]
|
16-14, 11-15, 14-16 |
2023-05-21 10:30am | E6 | Jando - Court 2 |
Millie McLaren [11]
|
Alivia Hallman [10]
|
6-15, 6-15 |